» » Dead City Riot - Die Hipster Scum Vol.1

Dead City Riot - Die Hipster Scum Vol.1 download mp3

Dead City Riot - Die Hipster Scum Vol.1 download mp3
Title:
Die Hipster Scum Vol.1
Performer:
Dead City Riot
Style:
Ska, Punk
Released:
MP3 album size:
1751 mb
Other formats:
DXD WMA MMF TTA AC3 AUD MP1
Genre:
Rating:
4.7 ✪

Pseudo centrist liberal, quasi intellectual passive aggressive racist, patriarchal servant white savior complex too dumb for privilege concepts you talk about the prospects gonna save the projects you’re so full of shit. supported by 4 fans who also own Die Hipster Scum Vol. 1. It's all good these cats got good taste LoFiLime.

Die Hipster Scum Vol. 1 by Dead City Riot, released 14 May 2015 1. Die Hipster Scum! 2. New Days 3. The Cost 4. Now! 5. I Cant Breathe New EP from Dead City Riot is to be released July 2015. Compromised of 5 blistering tracks with a strong political sentiment. Political ska-punk at its best. ships out within 14 days.

Listen to Dead City Riot Radio featuring songs from Die Hipster Scum Vo. free online. Слушать бесплатное интернет-радио, спорт, музыку, новости, разговорное и подкасты. События в прямом эфире, трансляции игр NFL, MLB, NBA, NHL, университетских команд и матчи Премьер-лиги. Спорт, музыка, новости и подкасты. Слушайте аудиоконтент, который для вас наиболее важен.

Dead City Riot is comprised of a group of individual artists. As a group of freethinkers we find that we do not always agree with one another 100% of the time. Although, as a group of like minded people we find common ground, and understand that we are all struggling toward the same goal.

Слушайте Dead City Riots и скачивайте бесплатно в формате mp3 прямо сейчас, без кодов, смс и регистрации. Orphans Till We Die - Dead City Riot. New Days - Dead City Riot. The Cost - Dead City Riot. Before The Dawn - Dead City Riot. Progeny Of The Great Censorship - Dead City Riot.

Dead City Riot Die Hipster Scum. Dead City Riot Long Walk To Freedom. Dead City Riot Break Down The Walls. Dead City Riot Steel Toed Sneakers. Dead City Riot Progeny Of The Great Censorship.

Tracklist

A1 Die Hipster Scum 4:17
A2 New Days 3:27
A3 The Cost 4:05
B1 Now! 5:46
B2 I Can't Breathe 7:44

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured By – www.mobineko.com
  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

Limited to 250 copies on Black Vinyl

Comes with Pink Folded Insert

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side A): DRCDH5001 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side B): DRCDH5001 B MPO